Samstag, 7. Februar 2009

phillip & lloyd - you've got to keep on moving

really rare shit some people pay for that Lp in good condition over 700$

free image host


1- Behold
2- Do what you want to do it
3- I don't know
4- I gave you love
5- Juke box lil
6- Keep on moving
7- Soon you'll be gone
8- Thinking of you

Kommentare:

GHoSTFiNGeR hat gesagt…

http://rapidshare.com/files/195139037/phillip___lloyd_-__you_ve_got_to_keep_on_moving.rar

k02 hat gesagt…

Looking forward to this thanks ghost.

Tommy hat gesagt…

nice , thanks for the lp

jaguar hat gesagt…

Great Lp.

Many thanks.

Chris T hat gesagt…

Nuff thanks for this one Ghosty.

Soul Bonanza hat gesagt…

Wow, great stuff! Thanks!

Soul Bonanza hat gesagt…

Here's some decent cover art for this album:

http://sharebee.com/965079f4

JAZZYPIER ♪ hat gesagt…

Thanks!

alex hat gesagt…

another great drop ghosty!
thanks!

cutz hat gesagt…

thx ghost

Chewo hat gesagt…

crazy isht -thanks ghost

buyable hat gesagt…

thanks for the reinvite, gonna cop this

Tom hat gesagt…

Thanks for the RARE GEM!

Juppel50 hat gesagt…

Ich danke Dir viele tausend Male.Hervorragendes Album.

hooch hat gesagt…

Many thanks Ghosty - looking forward to listening to this baby!

RonnieCreed hat gesagt…

thanksssss

trakbuv hat gesagt…

Many thanks Ghosty - looks the bomb

D'tect hat gesagt…

nice...

invisiblenigma hat gesagt…

Awesome Post! Can't wait to hear it.

lelyonnais94 hat gesagt…

thanks a lot for this rare item

Fade2 hat gesagt…

nice 1 ghost

oldschooltd hat gesagt…

thanks ghostfinger

Anonymous hat gesagt…

thaks for this one ghosty

Elias hat gesagt…

Thanks!!!

pinkpob hat gesagt…

big thanks for this, i cant wait to give this a spin

Anonymous hat gesagt…

Thank you for this!!! I Just found your blog, I know you from another blog, Thanks again my friend

Gianni aka Cesare Barbetta hat gesagt…

thank you Ghostfinger.
your blog is super!

FunkyMongoose hat gesagt…

damn, gotta check something so rare. thanks!

ford1978 hat gesagt…

Thank you for the post. Nice to hear the uncommon stuff.

shaggy hat gesagt…

fantastic post