Mittwoch, 7. Januar 2009

freddie north - cuss the wind (1975)

free image host

freddie north - 01 - cuss the wind
freddie north - 02 - my whole world ended
freddie north - 03 - love to hate
freddie north - 04 - sun comes up
freddie north - 05 - gotta go get your mommy
freddie north - 06 - i loved another woman
freddie north - 07 - oh lord, what are you doing
freddie north - 08 - rainy night in georgia

Kommentare:

GHoSTFiNGeR hat gesagt…

http://rapidshare.com/files/180668591/freddie_north_-_cuss_the_wind__1975_.rar

z6 hat gesagt…

I KNOW this is good!

spittzwell hat gesagt…

!!!!!!!!

cutz hat gesagt…

dope thx

Soul Bonanza hat gesagt…

Thanks, you're on fire!

D'tect hat gesagt…

Thanks Ghost....

Chewo hat gesagt…

.. thanks ghost

Vegheadz hat gesagt…

i dig your style dude, thanks

tswift98 hat gesagt…

thanks ghost, another one I've been looking for!

Doctor Okeh hat gesagt…

somthings tellin me to peep this one , well gonna have to wait ,,, thx in advance tho 4 realz....TY!

pinkpob hat gesagt…

Much appreciated Ghost

richsoul hat gesagt…

I have looked and looked for the song Lord, what are you doing to me? You have it. Thank you very much.