Mittwoch, 7. Januar 2009

waters - waters (1977)

reallllllyyyyyy rare i cant find anything at the whole www.......

free image host


01 - waters - the other side of midnight
02 - waters - i just wanna be the one (in your life)
03 - waters - what am i doing wrong
04 - waters - one good reason
05 - waters - if there's a way
06 - waters - could it be the magic
07 - waters - party, party
08 - waters - we can change it
09 - waters - peace at last

Kommentare:

Juppel50 hat gesagt…

Yes, Ghost, you are right.It is a fantastic album.Thank you very much for posting.

GHoSTFiNGeR hat gesagt…

gerne juppel :-) grüße

GHoSTFiNGeR hat gesagt…

http://rapidshare.com/files/180671444/waters_-_waters__1977_.rar

jahcisco hat gesagt…

Thank you.

spittzwell hat gesagt…

thanx ghost

cutz hat gesagt…

thx for this

Soul Bonanza hat gesagt…

Thanks!

Chris T hat gesagt…

Good one,thanks

D'tect hat gesagt…

Thanks Ghost....

Chewo hat gesagt…

u the king!

QBDAPROBLEMBEATS' BLOG hat gesagt…

i have there other album..i know this is gonna be dope

jaguar hat gesagt…

Great LP.

Many thanks Ghost.

invisiblenigma hat gesagt…

Much thanks Ghost. This one looks great!!

tswift98 hat gesagt…

you know how rare this is!!! Oh my god! Thanks ghost!!

Kristian Oftedal hat gesagt…

thanks ghost!

Bill_Crates hat gesagt…

Super,, drop thx ghost

Doctor Okeh hat gesagt…

gonna check it , have nother by them as well , myself TIA!

k02 hat gesagt…

Intrigued to hear this, thanks Ghosty.

the rapper hat gesagt…

Thanks Ghost!

Elias hat gesagt…

Thanks a lot for share this album

pinkpob hat gesagt…

THANKS GHOST

Apani hat gesagt…

Thank You Thank You Thank You for this! Appreciate it so much!

Lexi hat gesagt…

I have the other album 79 (in storage 7000miles away) ;( but I didn't have ths one soooo many thanks to Da Ghostsssssss... :)
Lexi.

paradise love hat gesagt…

thanks & merci pour ton blog soul , de tres gros lp very very good, (paradisesoulfunk)